Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture d'autoclaves, laveurs et centrifugeuses
Reference number: 2022-16F10-015
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191110 Autoclaves
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191110 Autoclaves
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: technique / Weighting: 40
Quality criterion - Name: RSE / Weighting: 5
Price - Weighting: 55
II.2.1)Title:
fourniture de laveurs, lave-vaisselles
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture de centrifugeuses
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42959000 Non-domestic dishwashing machines