Zadovoljstvo nam je najaviti da će nova verzija portala TED početi s radom 29. siječnja 2024. (okvirni datum – još nije potvrđen). Zanimaju vas nove funkcionalnosti, poboljšanja i učinak na korisnike? Pročitajte naš članak i saznajte više o glavnim promjenama i novim funkcijama.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Usluge čišćenja za prostore Kuće EU-a u Beču, Austrija
Referentni broj: COMM/VIE/2019/RP/0011
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
90910000 Usluge čišćenja
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Usluge čišćenja za urede i informacijski centar Kuće EU-a.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednost
Vrijednost bez PDV-a: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupama
Ovaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Usluge čišćenja za prostore Kuće EU-a u Beču, Austrija.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2018/1046/EU, Euratom rendelete
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Takarítási szolgáltatások az Európai Unió Házának helyiségeiben (Bécs, Ausztria)
Hivatkozási szám: COMM/VIE/2019/RP/0011
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Takarítási szolgáltatások az Európai Unió Házának irodái és Infópontja számára.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Takarítási szolgáltatások az Európai Unió Házának helyiségeiben (Bécs, Ausztria).
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Servizzi ta' Tindif għall-Bini tad-Dar tal-UE fi Vjenna, l-Awstrija
Numru ta' referenza: COMM/VIE/2019/RP/0011
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV90910000 Servizzi tat-tindif
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Servizzi ta' tindif għall-uffiċċji u l-punt ta' informazzjoni għad-Dar tal-UE.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK90910000 Servizzi tat-tindif
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Servizzi ta' tindif għall-bini tad-Dar tal-UE fi Vjenna, l-Awstrija.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cleaning Services for the Premises of the EU-House in Vienna, Austria
Reference number: COMM/VIE/2019/RP/0011
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Cleaning services for the offices and the Info-point for the EU house.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90910000 Cleaning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cleaning services for the premises of the EU-House in Vienna, Austria.
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
Servicii de curățenie pentru sediul Casei UE din Viena, Austria
Număr de referinţă: COMM/VIE/2019/RP/0011
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Servicii de curățenie pentru birouri și Punctul informativ al Casei UE.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Servicii de curățenie pentru sediul Casei UE din Viena, Austria.