SERVICE CONTRACT SHORTLIST NOTICE
European Investment Bank, 98-100, boulevard Konrad Adenauer, L-2950, Luxembourg, Grand Duchy of Luxembourg, http://www.eib.org/about/procurement/calls-technical-assistance/ta2015013.htm
Publication date of the procurement notice
Lot number and lot title
Not applicable
Procedure
Restricted international tender
2. Egis International (FR)/ Expertise France (FR)/ CIVI.POL Conseil (FR)
5. Pohl Consulting and Associates (PC&A) (DE)/ CONSIA Consultants (DK)