Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fire protection measures PH 1-6
Reference number: EPO-2023-0015
II.1.2)Main CPV code51700000 Installation services of fire protection equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Replacement of the ventilation grills in the underground car park of Munich building PH 1-6 near Hackerbrücke.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See procurement documents