Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bopfingen, Goldshöfe, Trochtelfingen; Bahnsteigerhöhung; Planungen
Reference number: 18FEI34520
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations