Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 290801-2020
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Mobile Communications
2020/S 120-290801
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mobile Communications
Reference number: AO 713
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64212000 Mobile-telephone services
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tenders is aiming to award a single framework service contract for the provision of Mobile Telephony Services and Associated Equipment. At least the following mobile communication services shall be provided: voice communication, data communication, text messages (SMS).
Muutoksia tai lisätietoja koskeva ilmoitus
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen/-yksikkö
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:Viitenumero: AO 713
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi64212000 Matkapuhelinpalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tämän tarjouspyynnön tavoitteena on tehdä yksittäinen palveluja koskeva puitesopimus matkaviestintäpalvelujen ja oheislaitteiden toimittamista varten. Vähintään seuraavat matkaviestintäpalvelut on toimitettava: puheviestintä, dataviestintä ja tekstiviestit (SMS).
VI kohta: Täydentävät tiedot
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:Numéro de référence: AO 713
II.1.2)Code CPV principal64212000 Services de téléphonie mobile
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'objectif du présent appel d'offres est de conclure un marché de services cadre unique relatif à la fourniture de services de téléphonie mobile et d'équipement connexe. Au minimum, les services de communication mobile suivants doivent être fournis: communication vocale, communication de données, messages SMS.
Változásokat vagy további információt tartalmazó hirdetmény
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:Hivatkozási szám: AO 713
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód64212000 Mobiltávbeszélő-szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A jelen pályázati felhívás célja egyetlen keretszerződés odaítélése mobiltelefon-szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó berendezések biztosítására. Az alábbi mobilkommunikációs szolgáltatásokat kell biztosítani: hangkommunikáció, adatkommunikáció, szöveges üzenetek (SMS).
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk
Avviż għal tibdiliet jew informazzjoni addizzjonali
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Komunikazzjonijiet bil-Mowbajl
Numru ta' referenza: AO 713
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV64212000 Servizzi tal-telefoni ċellulari
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Din is-sejħa għall-offerti qed timmira li tagħti qafas ta' kuntratt ta' servizz singolu għall-provvista ta' Servizzi ta' Telefonija bil-Mowbajl u t-Tagħmir Assoċjat. Mill-inqas se jkunu pprovduti s-servizzi ta' komunikazzjoni bil-mowbajl li ġejjin: il-komunikazzjoni tal-vuċi, il-komunikazzjoni tad-dejta, messaġġi bit-test (SMS).
Anúncio relativo a alterações ou de informação complementar
Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:Número de referência: AO 713
II.1.2)Código CPV principal64212000 Serviços de telefonia móvel
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O presente concurso visa adjudicar um único contrato-quadro de serviços para a prestação de serviços de telefonia móvel e equipamento conexo. Pelo menos, os seguintes serviços de comunicações móveis devem ser fornecidos: comunicações de voz, comunicação de dados, mensagens de texto (SMS).