(Приложение към Официален вестник на Европейския съюз, 9.7.2015 г., 2015/S 130-238687)
Изпълнителна агенция за малките и средните предприятия (EASME), на вниманието на: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, офис 12/27, 1210 Брюксел, БЕЛГИЯ. Тел. +32 22999440. Факс +32 22973512. Електронна поща: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Вместо
Výkonná agentura pro malé a střední podniky (EASME), k rukám: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, kancelář 12/27, 1210 Brusel, BELGIE. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Namísto
Väikeste ja Keskmise Suurusega Ettevõtjate Rakendusamet (EASME), teadmiseks: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, büroo 12/27, 1210 Brüssel, BELGIA. Tel +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. E-post: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Enne
Agence exécutive pour les petites et moyennes entreprises (EASME), à l'attention de L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, bureau 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIQUE. Tél. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. Courriel: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Au lieu de
Izvršna agencija za mala i srednja poduzeća (EASME), na pažnju (osoba za kontakt): L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, ured 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIJA. Tel. +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. E-pošta: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Umjesto
Kkv-ügyi Végrehajtó Ügynökség (EASME), címzett: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, 12/27-es iroda, 1210 Brüsszel, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
A következő helyett
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 9.7.2015, 2015/S 130-238687)
Executive Agency for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises (EASME), attention: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, Office 12/27, 1210 Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Pakalpojumi - 291559-2015
Rādīt kompakto skatījumu
Belgium-Brussels: Framework contract on international policy cooperation in the field of industry and SMEs
2015/S 159-291559
Corrigendum
(Is-Suppliment tal-Ġurnal Uffiċjali tal-Unjoni Ewropea, tad-9.7.2015, 2015/S 130-238687)
L-Aġenzija Eżekuttiva għall-Intrapriżi Żgħar u Medji (EASME), għall-attenzjoni ta': L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, l-Uffiċċju 12/27, 1210 Brussels, IL-BELĠJU. Telefown +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. Email: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Minflok
Agenția Executivă pentru Întreprinderi Mici și Mijlocii (EASME), în atenția: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, biroul 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIA. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
În loc de
Genomförandeorganet för små och medelstora företag (Easme), att. L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, kontor 12/27, 1210 Bryssel, BELGIEN. Tfn +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-post: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
I stället för