Notice on a buyer profile
This notice is related to following: Prior information notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Arrendamiento, sin opción a compra, de módulos prefabricados para centros de intervención sociocomunitaria en los Barrios de Las Tablas y Montecarmelo, Distrito de Fuencarral-El Pardo
Reference number: 300/2018/01193
II.1.2)Main CPV code44211000 Prefabricated buildings
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Arrendamiento, sin opción a compra, de módulos prefabricados para centros de intervención sociocomunitaria en los Barrios de Las Tablas y Montecarmelo, Distrito de Fuencarral-El Pardo.