Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Accord-cadre de fournitures d’équipements de protection individuelle, vestes et pantalons d’intervention dans le cadre de la lutte contre les incendies et d’interventions techniques.
Reference number: 2201133
II.1.2)Main CPV code35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: