II.1.4)Description succincte:
Kolumbus AS intends to establish a dynamic procurement scheme to cover the need for hardware in vehicles and at bus stops. See the attached delivery description for details.
All those who are qualified in the purchase system can submit a tender for the notices under the dynamic purchase system.
See the attached qualification documentation and the delivery description for further information.
Kolumbus AS will, as a starting point, use SSA-B for the various call-offs.
Qualification of tenderers will take place in week 30 2019 and thereafter continuously.
Click here https://permalink.mercell.com/108395379.aspx
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)30213300 Ordinateur de bureau
30231320 Moniteurs à écran tactile
30231310 Écrans plats
32422000 Composants de réseau
31710000 Équipement électronique
33196200 Équipement pour handicapés
30123100 Oblitérateurs automatiques
30144200 Distributeurs automatiques de tickets
30144300 Machines de comptage des véhicules
35125100 Capteurs
32413100 Routeurs
32412000 Réseau de communications
32570000 Matériel de communications
72411000 Fournisseur de services internet (ISP)
72265000 Services de configuration de logiciels
32321200 Équipement audiovisuel
72224100 Services de planification de la mise en application de systèmes
32580000 Équipement de traitement de données
72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
72253200 Services d'assistance relative aux systèmes
II.2.4)Description des prestations: