Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen; Emslandserie 2018 PD Osnabrück
Reference number: 18FEI32259
II.1.2)Main CPV code71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71521000 Construction-site supervision services