Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 293072-2016
Display compact view
United Kingdom-London: Education and training services
2016/S 162-293072
Prior information notice
Services
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Met Enterprise — Police Training Faculty: Market Engagement Exercise.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 24: Education and vocational education services
London, within the M25.
NUTS code UK UNITED KINGDOM