Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Invitation to tender No 06D20/2015/M037 — Relocation of the linen room and refurbishment of the changing rooms and sanitary facilities, area ASP -2G.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceWorks
Execution
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Brussels.
NUTS code
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Works to relocate the linen room and refurbish the changing rooms and sanitary facilities, area ASP -2G.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)45000000 Construction work
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
II.2.2)Information about optionsOptions: no