Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Ulja za podmazivanje i sredstva za podmazivanje.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Purchase
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Skopje, MR Transport JSC.
NUTS code
II.1.4)Information on framework agreementFramework agreement with a single operator
Duration of the framework agreement
Duration in months: 12
Estimated total value of purchases for the entire duration of the framework agreement
Estimated value excluding VAT: 10 000 000 MKD
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
U dokumentaciji za nadmetanje.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)09210000 Lubricating preparations, 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents, 09211100 Motor oils, 09211500 Reductor oils, 09211600 Oils for use in hydraulic systems and other purposes
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
II.2.2)Information about options