Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Stromlieferung 2022/2023 Stadt Burg
Reference number: 2021LF000011
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von elektrischer Energie aus erneuerbaren Energien für die Abnahmestellen des Auftraggebers
Lieferjahre: 2022/2023
Gesamtmenge:
— ca. 648 278 kWh für das Jahr 2022,
— ca. 742 075 kWh für das Jahr 2023.
Gesamtliefermenge 2022 und 2023:
— ca. 1 390 353 kWh.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Liefermenge: