Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture de pistolets mitrailleurs de calibre 9 x 19 mm et de leurs équipements périphériques au profit de la Gendarmerie Nationale et la Police Nationale
Reference number: Pistolet-mitrailleur
II.1.2)Main CPV code35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts