Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maßnahmenkomplex Bauüberwachung EÜ Im Brühl in Düsseldorf (Los 1) und EÜ Niederbeckweg in Ratingen (Los 2)
Reference number: 18GEI33586
II.1.2)Main CPV code71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.4)Short description: