Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
«Servizio di raccolta, trasporto e spazzamento dei rifiuti solidi urbani e assimilati» del Comune di Stornarella (FG)
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
«Servizio di raccolta, trasporto e spazzamento dei rifiuti solidi urbani e assimilati» del Comune di Stornarella (FG).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 572 962.96 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: