Services - 301722-2019
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Bridge-design services
2019/S 123-301722
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Strecke 6002/6081 Ersatzneubau EÜ Feldweg I (Schule), km 13,597 Planungsleistungen
Reference number: 18GEI34609
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322300 Bridge-design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Strecke 6002/6081 Ersatzneubau Eisenbahnüberführung Feldweg I (Schule), km 13,597 Planungsleistungen Lph 2, 3 und 4 für Objekt- und Tragwerksplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen sowie Bahntechnische Ausrüstungsgewerke.