Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
SOL-Home to School Transport
Numéro de référence: SOL-4401
II.1.2)Code CPV principal60120000 Services de taxi
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The transport of children between 5 and 18 with additional needs to and from school
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)60000000 Services de transport (à l'exclusion du transport des déchets)
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
DPS will be used for Home to School transport of pupils with additional needs. Guides will be required on most routes. Providers will be offered individual routes as they arise