Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Monitoring insects in hollow oaks
II.1.2)Code CPV principal90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The objective is monitoring the status and changes in insect diversity (number and species composition) over time related to hollow oaks throughout the oak region, and to help assess the importance of isolated hollow oaks versus hollow oaks in groups for populations and species over time. The objective is also identifying the reasons for the changes.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement
II.2.4)Description des prestations: