Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Direkte Linie Neuchâtel - La Chaux-de-Fonds - Le Locle / Bahntunnel / Studienauftrag für die Phasen 31 bis 33
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description