Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jégkorszak Állatbemutató építése II–V. ütem 3 rész
Reference number: EKR000246552021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Jégkorszak Interaktív Állatbemutató építése II–V. ütem 3 részben