Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: V-18/0969
II.1.2)Main CPV code18800000 Footwear
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von 3 000 Paar Einsatzschuhen S3 gem. DIN EN ISO 20345 über einen Zeitraum von 3 Jahren gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Rahmenvertrag mit einer Laufzeit von 36 Monaten und Quartalsabrufen