Oznámení změn nebo dodatečných informací
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Studie na podporu hodnocení nařízení č. 1/2003 a č. 773/2004
Spisové číslo: COMP/2022/OP/0004
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV79310000 Průzkum trhu
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Komise pořizuje studii, která podpoří hodnocení nařízení č. 1/2003 a 773/2004.
Γνωστοποίηση για αλλαγές ή πρόσθετες πληροφορίες
Νομική βάση:
Κανονισμός (ΕΕ, Ευρατόμ) αριθ. 2018/1046
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.1)Τίτλος:
Μελέτη Υποστήριξης για την Αξιολόγηση των Κανονισμών 1/2003 και 773/2004
Αριθμός αναφοράς: COMP/2022/OP/0004
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV79310000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας αγοράς
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Η Επιτροπή προκηρύσσει μία μελέτη που θα στηρίξει την αξιολόγηση των Κανονισμών 1/2003 και 773/2004.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 306488-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Support Study for the Evaluation of Regulations 1/2003 and 773/2004
2022/S 109-306488
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Support Study for the Evaluation of Regulations 1/2003 and 773/2004
Reference number: COMP/2022/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79310000 Market research services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Commission is procuring a study that will support the evaluation of Regulations 1/2003 and 773/2004.
Skelbimas, susijęs su pakeitimais ar papildoma informacija
Teisinis pagrindas:
Reglamentas (ES, Euratomas) Nr. 2018/1046
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija ar perkantysis subjektas
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Pagrindžiamasis tyrimas dėl Reglamentų Nr. 1/2003 ir Nr. 773/2004 vertinimo
Nuorodos numeris: COMP/2022/OP/0004
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas79310000 Rinkos tyrimų paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Komisija perka tyrimą, kuriuo bus remiamas Reglamentų Nr. 1/2003 ir Nr. 773/2004 vertinimas.
VI dalis: Papildoma informacija