Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von Feuerwehreinsatzkleidung
Reference number: STBW-2022-0003
II.1.2)Main CPV code35811100 Fire-brigade uniforms
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear