Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2022 Upphandling Processkemikalier Spol- och diskdesinfektion Region Norrbotten
Reference number: 22/38
II.1.2)Main CPV code24000000 Chemical products
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandling av ramavtal gällande processkemikalier för spol- och diskdesinfektion till Region Norrbotten.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Upphandling av processkemikalier för Spol- och diskdesinfektion.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
39830000 Cleaning products
39831000 Washing preparations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Upphandling Processkemikalier Spol- och diskdesinfektion.