Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Danmarks Medie- & Journalisthøjskole - Udbud af rengøring 2023 - Prækvalifikation
II.1.2)Main CPV code90911100 Accommodation cleaning services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 DKK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description