Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Containrar för sterilt gods
Reference number: RS 2022/889
II.1.2)Main CPV code63110000 Cargo handling services
II.1.4)Short description:
Region Gävleborg avser att upphandla containersystem för operationsinstrument till operationsverksamheten i Hudiksvall (containrar för sterilt gods, innerkorgar till containrar och förvaringshyllor för containrar.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
44613000 Large containers
44613300 Standard freight containers
44614300 Container storage system
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: