II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Vedligeholdelse under fuld garanti, tilkald og reparationer til installationer til facaderengøring i Justus Lipsius-Bygningen (parti 1), Lex-Bygningen (parti 2) og udvalgenes bygninger (EØSU og Regionsudvalget) (parti 3).
Sagsnr.: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Etablering af 1 eller flere rammekontrakter, der skal løbe i 4 år + 1 periode på 1 år, vedrørende fuld garanti og forebyggende og udbedrende vedligeholdelse samt arbejder (honorarbaserede med registrering af timer) vedrørende facaderengøringssystemer ved 2 af Generalsekretariatet for Rådet for Den Europæiske Unions bygninger (herefter benævnt GSR) og Det Europæiske Økonomiske og Sociale Udvalgs og Regionsudvalgets bygninger i Bruxelles (herefter benævnt udvalgene).
— parti 1: GSR's Justus Lipsius-Bygning — rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIEN
— parti 2: GSR's Lex-Bygning — rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIEN
— parti 3: udvalgenes bygninger (Det Europæiske Økonomiske og Sociale Udvalg og Regionsudvalget) — beliggende i Bruxelles.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: ja
Der kan afgives bud på alle delaftaler
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.1)Betegnelse:
GSR's Justus Lipsius-Bygning
Delkontraktnr.: 1
II.2.2)Supplerende CPV-kode(r)50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Etablering af en rammekontrakt, der skal løbe i 4 år + 1 periode på 1 år, vedrørende fuld garanti og forebyggende og udbedrende vedligeholdelse samt arbejder (honorarbaserede med registrering af timer) vedrørende facaderengøringssystemer ved Justus Lipsius-Bygningen — rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIEN.
II.2.1)Betegnelse:Delkontraktnr.: 2
Etablering af en rammekontrakt, der skal løbe i 4 år + 1 periode på 1 år, vedrørende fuld garanti og forebyggende og udbedrende vedligeholdelse samt arbejder (honorarbaserede med registrering af timer) vedrørende facaderengøringssystemer ved Lex-Bygningen — rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIEN.
udvalgenes bygninger (Det Europæiske Økonomiske og Sociale Udvalg og Regionsudvalget)
Delkontraktnr.: 3
Etablering af en rammekontrakt, der skal løbe i 4 år + 1 periode på 1 år, vedrørende fuld garanti og forebyggende og udbedrende vedligeholdelse samt arbejder (honorarbaserede med registrering af timer) vedrørende facaderengøringssystemer ved udvalgenes bygninger (Det Europæiske Økonomiske og Sociale Udvalg og Regionsudvalget) — beliggende i Bruxelles.
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Full guarantee maintenance, call-outs and repairs for facade-cleaning installations at the Justus Lipsius Building (lot 1), Lex Building (lot 2) and buildings of the Committees (EESC and CoR) (lot 3).
Reference number: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Main CPV code50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.1.4)Short description:
Setting up of 1 or more framework contracts, to run for 4 years + 1 period of 1 year, for full guarantee and preventive and corrective maintenance as well as works (fee-based with recorded hours) for facade-cleaning systems at 2 buildings of the General Secretariat of the Council of the European Union (hereinafter GSC) and the buildings of the European Economic and Social Committee and the Committee of the Regions in Brussels (hereinafter the Committees):
— lot 1: Justus Lipsius Building of the GSC — rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIUM,
— lot 2: Lex Building of the GSC — rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIUM,
— lot 3: the buildings of the Committees (European Economic and Social Committee and Committee of the Regions) — located in Brussels.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Justus Lipsius Building of the GSC
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Setting up of a framework contract, to run for 4 years + 1 period of 1 year, for full guarantee and preventive and corrective maintenance as well as works (fee-based with recorded hours) for facade-cleaning systems at the Justus Lipsius Building — rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIUM.
Setting up of a framework contract, to run for 4 years + 1 period of 1 year, for full guarantee and preventive and corrective maintenance as well as works (fee-based with recorded hours) for facade-cleaning systems at the Lex Building — rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIUM.
Buildings of the Committees (European Economic and Social Committee and Committee of the Regions)
Lot No: 3
Setting up of a framework contract, to run for 4 years + 1 period of 1 year, for full guarantee and preventive and corrective maintenance as well as works (fee-based with recorded hours) for facade-cleaning systems at the buildings of the Committees (European Economic and Social Committee and Committee of the Regions) — located in Brussels.
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Manutenzione con garanzia totale, manutenzione per guasti e riparazione degli impianti di pulizia delle facciate dell'edificio JL (lotto 1), Lex (lotto 2) e degli edifici dei Comitati (CESE e CdR) (lotto 3).
Numero di riferimento: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale50700000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti di edifici
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Conclusione di 1 o vari contratti quadro di 4 anni + 1 rinnovo di 1 anno per la manutenzione preventiva, correttiva e la garanzia totale, compresi i lavori in economia, dei sistemi di pulizia delle facciate di 2 edifici del segretariato generale del Consiglio dell'Unione europea (in prosieguo SGC) e degli edifici del Comitato economico e sociale europeo e del Comitato delle regioni situati a Bruxelles (in prosieguo i Comitati):
— lotto 1: l'edificio Justus Lipsius del SGC — situato in rue de la Loi 175 a 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIO,
— lotto 2: l'edificio Lex del SGC — situato in rue de la Loi 145 a 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIO,
— lotto 3: gli edifici dei Comitati (Comitato economico e sociale europeo e Comitato delle regioni) — situati a Bruxelles.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimatoValore, IVA esclusa: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: sì
Le offerte vanno presentate per tutti i lotti
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.1)Denominazione:
Edificio Justus Lipsius del SGC
Lotto n.: 1
II.2.2)Codici CPV supplementari50700000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti di edifici
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto:
Conclusione di un contratto quadro di 4 anni + 1 rinnovo di 1 anno per la manutenzione preventiva, correttiva e la garanzia totale, compresi i lavori in economia, dei sistemi di pulizia delle facciate dell'edificio Justus Lipsius — situato in rue de la Loi 175 a 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIO.
II.2.1)Denominazione:Lotto n.: 2
Conclusione di un contratto quadro di 4 anni + 1 rinnovo di 1 anno per la manutenzione preventiva, correttiva e la garanzia totale, compresi i lavori in economia, dei sistemi di pulizia delle facciate dell'edificio Lex — situato in rue de la Loi 145 a 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIO.
Edifici dei Comitati (Comitato economico e sociale europeo e Comitato delle regioni)
Lotto n.: 3
Conclusione di un contratto quadro di 4 anni + 1 rinnovo di 1 anno per la manutenzione preventiva, correttiva e la garanzia totale, compresi i lavori in economia, dei sistemi di pulizia delle facciate degli edifici dei Comitati (Comitato economico e sociale europeo e Comitato delle regioni) — situati a Bruxelles.
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Manutenção em garantia total, reparação e conserto das instalações de limpeza das fachadas do edifício JL (lote 1), Lex (lote 2) e dos edifícios dos Comités (CESE e CR) (lote 3).
Número de referência: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Código CPV principal50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
Estabelecimento de um ou vários contratos-quadro de 4 anos + 1 vez por 1 ano para a manutenção preventiva, corretiva e a garantia total, bem como obras em regime de gestão direta controlada dos sistemas de limpeza das fachadas de 2 edifícios do Secretariado-Geral do Conselho da União Europeia (doravante SGC) e dos edifícios do Comité Económico e Social Europeu e do Comité das Regiões situados em Bruxelas (doravante os Comités):
— lote 1: o edifício Justus Lipsius do SGC — situado em rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Bruxelles, BÉLGICA,
— lote 2: o edifício Lex do SGC — situado em rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Bruxelles, BÉLGICA,
— lote 3: os edifícios dos Comités (Comité Económico e Social Europeu e Comité das Regiões) — situados em Bruxelas.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: sim
Podem ser apresentadas propostas para todos os lotes
II.2)Descrição
II.2.1)Título:
O edifício Justus Lipsius do SGC
Lote n.º: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Estabelecimento de um contrato-quadro de 4 anos + 1 vez por 1 ano para a manutenção preventiva, corretiva e a garantia total, bem como obras em regime de gestão direta controlada dos sistemas de limpeza das fachadas do edifício Justus Lipsius — situado em rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Bruxelles, BÉLGICA.
II.2.1)Título:Lote n.º: 2
Estabelecimento de um contrato-quadro de 4 anos + 1 vez por 1 ano para a manutenção preventiva, corretiva e a garantia total, bem como obras em regime de gestão direta controlada dos sistemas de limpeza das fachadas do edifício Lex — situado em rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Bruxelles, BÉLGICA.
Edifícios dos Comités (Comité Económico e Social Europeu e Comité das Regiões)
Lote n.º: 3
Estabelecimento de um contrato-quadro de 4 anos + 1 vez por 1 ano para a manutenção preventiva, corretiva e a garantia total, bem como obras em regime de gestão direta controlada dos sistemas de limpeza das fachadas dos edifícios dos Comités (Comité Económico e Social Europeu e Comité das Regiões) — situados em Bruxelas.
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Întreținere în garanție completă, depanare și reparare a instalațiilor de curățare a fațadelor clădirii Justus Lipsius (lotul 1), clădirii Lex (lotul 2) și clădirilor Comitetelor (CESE și CoR) (lotul 3).
Număr de referinţă: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Încheierea a 1 contract-cadru sau a mai multor contracte-cadru cu durata de 4 ani + 1 perioadă de 1 an pentru întreținerea preventivă, corectivă și garanția completă, precum și pentru lucrările în regie controlată la sistemele de curățare a fațadelor a 2 clădiri ale Secretariatului General al Consiliului Uniunii Europene (denumit în continuare „SGC”) și ale clădirilor Comitetului Economic și Social European și Comitetului Regiunilor, situate în Bruxelles (denumite în continuare „Comitetele”):
— lotul 1: clădirea Justus Lipsius a SGC – rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIA;
— lotul 2: clădirea Lex a SGC – rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIA;
— lotul 3: clădirile Comitetelor (Comitetul Economic și Social European și Comitetul Regiunilor) – situate în Bruxelles.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: da
Pot fi depuse oferte pentru toate loturile
II.2)Descriere
II.2.1)Titlu:
Clădirea Justus Lipsius a SGC
Lot nr.: 1
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Încheierea unui contract-cadru cu durata de 4 ani + 1 perioadă de 1 an pentru întreținerea preventivă, corectivă și garanția completă, precum și pentru lucrările în regie controlată la sistemele de curățare a fațadelor clădirii Justus Lipsius – rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIA.
Încheierea unui contract-cadru cu durata de 4 ani + 1 perioadă de 1 an pentru întreținerea preventivă, corectivă și garanția completă, precum și lucrările în regie controlată la sistemele de curățare a fațadelor clădirii Lex – rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Bruxelles, BELGIA.
Clădirile Comitetelor (Comitetul Economic și Social European și Comitetul Regiunilor)
Lot nr.: 3
Încheierea unui contract-cadru cu durata de 4 ani + 1 perioadă de 1 an pentru întreținerea preventivă, corectivă și garanția completă, precum și lucrările în regie controlată la sistemele de curățare a fațadelor clădirilor Comitetelor (Comitetul Economic și Social European și Comitetul Regiunilor) – situate în Bruxelles.
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Vzdrževanje s popolno garancijo, odpravljanje napak na poziv in popravila naprav za čiščenje fasad v stavbi Justus Lipsius (sklop 1), stavbi Lex (sklop 2) in stavbah odborov (EESO in OR) (sklop 3).
Referenčna številka dokumenta: UCA 028/16
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Vzpostavitev 1 ali več okvirnih naročil, za obdobje 4 let + 1 obdobje 1 leta, za vzdrževanje s popolno garancijo ter preventivno in korektivno vzdrževanje, kakor tudi dela (na podlagi pristojbine z zabeleženimi urami) za sisteme za čiščenje fasad v 2 stavbah Generalnega sekretariata Sveta Evropske unije (v nadaljnjem besedilu: GSS) ter stavbah Evropskega ekonomsko-socialnega odbora (EESO) in Odbora regij v Bruslju (v nadaljnjem besedilu: odbora):
— sklop 1: Stavba Justus Lipsius GSS – rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIJA,
— sklop 2: Stavba Lex GSS – rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIJA,
— sklop 3: stavbe odborov (Evropskega ekonomsko-socialnega odbora in Odbora regij) – v Bruslju.
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: da
Ponudbe je treba predložiti za vse sklope
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Naslov:
Stavba Justus Lipsius GSS
Št. sklopa: 1
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila:
Vzpostavitev okvirnega naročila za obdobje 4 let + 1 obdobje 1 leta za vzdrževanje s popolno garancijo ter preventivno in korektivno vzdrževanje, kakor tudi dela (na podlagi pristojbine z zabeleženimi urami) za sisteme za čiščenje fasad v stavbi Justus Lipsius – rue de la Loi 175, 1040 Brussels, BELGIJA.
II.2.1)Naslov:Št. sklopa: 2
Vzpostavitev okvirnega naročila za obdobje 4 let + 1 obdobje 1 leta za vzdrževanje s popolno garancijo ter preventivno in korektivno vzdrževanje, kakor tudi dela (na podlagi pristojbine z zabeleženimi urami) za sisteme za čiščenje fasad v stavbi Lex – rue de la Loi 145, 1040 Brussels, BELGIJA.
Stavbe odborov (Evropskega ekonomsko-socialnega odbora in Odbora regij)
Št. sklopa: 3
Vzpostavitev okvirnega naročila za obdobje 4 let + 1 obdobje 1 leta za vzdrževanje s popolno garancijo ter preventivno in korektivno vzdrževanje, kakor tudi dela (na podlagi pristojbine z zabeleženimi urami) za sisteme za čiščenje fasad v stavbah odborov (Evropskega ekonomsko-socialnega odbora in Odbora regij) – v Bruslju.