Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Support to the Incubation of ‘New European Bauhaus’ Place-based Initiatives
Reference number: REGIO/2021/OP/0011
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
Support to the incubation of ‘New European Bauhaus’ place-based initiatives.