We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa magnetytowego obciążnika cieczy cięzkiej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A.w latach 2018/2019 (nr grupy 131-1)
Reference number: 701801561
II.1.2)Main CPV code
14611000 Iron ores
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29..12004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.), zwanej w treści niniejszej SIWZ ustawą Pzp lub ustawą, oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze.
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Dostawa magnetytowego obciążnika cieczy ciężkiej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019
Przedmiot zamówienia podzielony został na 2 zadania.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Magnetytowy obciążnik cieczy ciężkiej o gęstości nie mniejszej niż 5,0 g/cm2
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarto w Specyfikacji Istotnych Warunków Zamówienia
Magnetytowy obciążnik cieczy ciężkiej o gęstości nie mniejszej niż 4,5 g/cm2
Lot No: 2