Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
External service provision in Service Mode for development, consultancy and support in the field of information systems
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PO/2017/027
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
External service provision in Service Mode for development, consultancy and support in the field of information systems. See Internet address provided in Section I.3.