Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Affidamento del Servizio di recupero e valorizzazione della frazione di raccolta differenziata costituita da rifiuti ingombranti Codice C.E.R. 20.03.07
Reference number: 3.2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
recupero e valorizzazione dei rifiuti provenienti dalla raccolta differenziata prodotti nel territorio comunale
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice