Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
European Commission DPS 2 for Professional Services Related to Cloud Services (2021 Q4)
Reference number: DIGIT A3 PR 2018 035 CLOUD II DPS2
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of professional services related to Cloud services.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The provision of professional services related to cloud services as described in the procurement documents.