Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
20200090 Dynamic purchasing system, Film
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2020/5200
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil92110000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung und verbundene Dienstleistungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
20230029 Film on the DPS discretionary model 20200090
Skatteetaten [the Norwegian Tax Administration] will make one short film (3-5 min) and needs assistance. The assignment is animation, sound,
editing and other tasks related to film production.
The film is intended as a tool to help Tax staff better understand how
we use data and predictive analytics to solve problems in the field of VAT, through visualisation,
film and simple animation.
The tenderer must be able to provide suggestions on how we can practically complete the assignment in a simple way,
through visualisation using relatively simple tools. We have prepared a draft script, see
the annexes.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)92111000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: