Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 311153-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-London: Facilities management services
2015/S 171-311153
Prior information notice
Services
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
UK mainland mainly within the Greater London area.
NUTS code UKI LONDON