Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contrato de servicios de acondicionamiento y mantenimiento de la zona recreativa y forestal del embalse de Cubillas. Términos municipales de Atarfe y Albolote (Granada).
Reference number: GR(DT)-6855
II.1.2)Main CPV code77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 437 734.02 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77230000 Services incidental to forestry
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: