Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
2023/70 Framework agreement for Electrician services at Statsbygg's international properties
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023/70
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Statsbygg requests tender offers for a framework agreement for electrician services to be carried out at our international properties.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten
65320000 Betrieb von elektrischen Anlagen
71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The framework agreement will apply to all owned and rented buildings that Statsbygg has abroad. Statsbygg, c/o the Section for Foreign Properties (EUTLA) is responsible for management, consulting, and construction projects for the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and currently has a number of properties in more than 55 countries.
Tenders are requested for electrical installers that will consult Statsbygg regarding our international stations. The consultant will mainly perform inspections, trouble shooting and preparation of reports on recommendations for improvements of the electrical voltage and grounding systems at the properties.