Services - 313870-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Other logging services
2018/S 137-313870
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
KBr Schlei Lindaunis – Monitoring Vermessung
Reference number: 18FEI34351
II.1.2)Main CPV code
76443000 Other logging services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71355000 Surveying services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Monitoring Vermessung des Bestandsbauwerks