Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21E0830 - Putz- u. Stuckarbeiten, Wärmedämmsysteme
Reference number: 21E0830
II.1.2)Main CPV code45321000 Thermal insulation work
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 167 262.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45410000 Plastering work
45442100 Painting work