Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Study on the enforcement of State aid rules and decisions by national courts
Reference number: COMP/2018/001
II.1.2)Main CPV code79310000 Market research services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject matter of the contract is to carry out a comprehensive study regarding the current enforcement of State aid rules by national courts in all the EU Member States.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.