Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 17/SŻ/23
II.1.2)Main CPV code15131130 Sausages
II.1.4)Short description:
Sukcesywne dostawy wędlin
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Sukcesywne dostawy wędlin od dnia zawarcia umowy do dnia 31.03.2024 r.