Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement, electrical installation work
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Alstahaug municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for the purchase of electrical installation work.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 4 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45311200 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
45315000 Heizungs- und sonstige Elektroinstallationen in Gebäuden
45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The objective of the contract is to cover our need of acute and planned repairs, maintenance, and renovation of electrical installations at all buildings belonging to the contracting authority.
The framework agreement shall primarily be used for electrical installation work in connection with ongoing maintenance and building development projects for municipal properties.