Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Restructuration des installations thermiques du Lycée Charles-François Lebrun à Coutances (50)
Reference number: 2021-0481
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331100 Central-heating installation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: