Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
055-21-00801 - Aus- und Fortbildungszentrum der Bundespolizei Bielefeld in der ehem. Catterick Barracks Bielefeld: Rohbauarbeiten Gebäude 7
Reference number: 055-21-00801 - Rohbauarbeiten Gebäude 7
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work