Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Ремонт на второстепенен водопроводен клон по бул. „Освобождение“, град Белово”
Reference number: 00112-2021-0015
II.1.2)Main CPV code45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines