(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 18.8.2016, 2016/S 158-285997)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre (JRC), via Enrico Fermi 2749, TP 582, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALY. Contact: Desiree Marinescu, Finance and Procurement Unit — Ispra/Brussels. E-mail: jrc-r4nisp-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of