There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 315828-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 138-315828
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Financieel analist, cluster BCO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Financieel analist
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Financieel analist, 38 uur per week, tot 15.3.2019