Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zbiorniki retencyjne w oddz. 120A c, b Bogdanowice
Reference number: S.270.1.5.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45100000 Site preparation work
45111213 Site-clearance work
45111100 Demolition work
45111200 Site preparation and clearance work
45240000 Construction work for water projects
45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
45233220 Surface work for roads